Argam Abrahamyan renovating Artashat roads
Artashat mayor argam Abrahamyan proceeds the implementation of the plans of his election program and develops the infrastructure of the community life.
The road asphalting and renovation works have started. Nersisyan and Golecyan streets have already been completely renovated, Arazi, and Abovyan streets are partially asphalted, and 22 building courtyards in Isakov, Orbeli, Arazi and Ogostosi 23 streets have been renovated. The dangerous potholes in Myasnikyan, Araratyan and in other streets have been asphalted as well. The entrances of the 8th community kindergarten and the Artashat Medical Center have been repaired.
We continue examining the process of programs implementation in the Armenian communities.
Women's Ideal Body Types Throughout History The intriguing puzzle of extreme sleepiness 17 THINGS ALL HAPPY COUPLES DO Very funny videos that make you laugh and cry Funniest Video Ever YouTube Top 10 Healthiest Foods In The World The Most Revealing Celebrity Red Carpet Dresses Of All Time Famous People Who Seriously Let Themselves Go 10 Simple Habits to Lose Weight Naturally These 40 Heart Warming Pictures Will Show You What True Love I Top 10 Most Luxurious Trains In The World From Cape Town's beaches and scenic mountain hikes to its best vineyards and hotels: An ultimate guide to the South African hot spot that has it all New opinion poll on election preferences presented by sociologists from KOG institute and Demokratijos projektai Argam Abrahamyan renovating Artashat roads Kindergarden No. 4 is renovated in Artashat Buildings are renovating in Artashat The improvement and landscaping works continue in Artashat Benches are placed in Artashat according to Argam Abrahamyan’s instructions Continue to improve Artashat Playgrounds, fountains, arbours: Renovation of Artashat has started A kindergarden is renovated in Artashat Landscape gardening of Artashat has started “Single window” principle for Artashat residents Fundamentally renovated and partially restored the rooves of buildings Replenishment in Artashat polyclinic Artashat expande the illumination system of streets and yards Argam Abrahamyan kept his promise Artashat is prospering Artashat finds solution to scavenging problem of the town